Organization Calendar (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 01, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
19U Midget Girls Rep - Stratford
11U Mosquito HL#1 - Coultes
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
11U Major Mosquito Rep
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
9U Rookie Select
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Dorchester (1) [sel9u15]
13U Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
North London (3) [sel13u34]
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
18U Midget HL#2 - Damen
7:00 PM
vs. 18U Midget HL#1 - Bernard
15U Major Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ London West Tincaps
14U Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
11U Mosquito HL#2 - Armitage
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Ailsa Craig
18U Midget HL#2 - Damen
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
10U Mite Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
12U Squirt Girls HL
6:15 PM
@ South
11U Major Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
13U Peewee HL#1 - Dudgeon
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
14U Novice Girls Rep
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
14U Minor Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
9U Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
13U Peewee HL#2 - Brooks
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
18U Midget HL#1 - Bernard
6:00 PM
vs. North London North London #2
11U Mosquito HL#1 - Coultes
6:00 PM
vs. North London 1
9U Major Rookie HL#2 - Hill
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12U Squirt Girls HL
6:15 PM
@ Byron
14U Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM
@ North London
9U Major Rookie HL#3 - VanderKant
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill 1
19U Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11U Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers 12u
Stronach (3) [13u44]
9U Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Major Rookie HL#1 - Laye
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
14U Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. Southwest
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
11U Mosquito HL#1 - Coultes
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Ailsa Craig
9U Major Rookie HL#3 - VanderKant
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
14U Novice Girls Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
13U Peewee HL#2 - Brooks
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 3
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
11U Mosquito HL#2 - Armitage
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
9U Rookie Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
19U Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
18U Midget HL#1 - Bernard
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex 1
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
9U Major Rookie HL#3 - VanderKant
6:15 PM
vs. 9U Major Rookie HL#1 - Laye
12U Squirt Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. Southwest #2
14U Novice Girls HL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11U Mosquito HL#2 - Armitage
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
10U Mite Girls HL
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
19U Midget Girls Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Chatham
Packham Sports Complex - Diamond 2 [1]
19U Midget Girls Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock
Packham Sports Complex - Diamond 2 [2]
19U Midget Girls Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Intermediate
Packham Sports Complex - Diamond 2 [3]
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
19U Midget Girls Rep - Stratford
19U Midget Girls Rep - Windsor
14U Novice Girls Rep - UTM
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
10:00 AM
@ London Badgers 12u
Stronach (3) [13u47]
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
19U Midget Girls Rep
11:30 AM
vs. UTM - Puslinch
Packham Sports Complex - Diamond 2 [4]
11U Mosquito HL#1 - Coultes
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
18U Midget HL#2 - Damen
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
11U Mosquito HL#2 - Armitage
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
9U Rookie Select
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stoneybrook (1) [sel9u19]
10U Mite Girls HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
11U Major Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
9U Major Rookie HL#1 - Laye
6:15 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill 1
9U Major Rookie HL#2 - Hill
6:15 PM
vs. North London 2
13U Peewee HL#1 - Dudgeon
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
14U Novice Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11U Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
Kiwanis (2) [11u41]
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
18U Midget HL#2 - Damen
6:00 PM
@ North London North London #2
13U Peewee HL#1 - Dudgeon
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
13U Peewee HL#2 - Brooks
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1
Jaycee [38]
12U Squirt Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
10U Mite Girls HL
6:15 PM
@ Southwest
14U Minor Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
19U Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
13U Major Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
13U Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps Green
11U Mosquito HL#2 - Armitage
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U Major Rookie HL#1 - Laye
6:15 PM
vs. North London 1
9U Rookie Select
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
14U Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM
@ Delaware
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
9U Major Rookie HL#3 - VanderKant
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
14U Novice Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [14u34]
13U Peewee HL#1 - Dudgeon
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
Jaycee [42]
13U Peewee Select
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
15U Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
11U Major Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Badgers 10u
9U Rookie Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
19U Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
18U Midget HL#2 - Damen
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex 1
9U Major Rookie HL#2 - Hill
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 4
11U Mosquito HL#1 - Coultes
6:00 PM
@ North London 3
9U Major Rookie HL#1 - Laye
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 3
9U Major Rookie HL#3 - VanderKant
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 1 Thunder
18U Midget HL#1 - Bernard
6:15 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
10U Mite Girls HL
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
10U Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
14U Novice Girls Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Huron Perth
Barb Wright [1]
14U Novice Girls Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Tara
Barb Wright [2]
14U Novice Girls Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Palmerston Black
Barb Wright [3]
18U Midget HL#1 - Bernard
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 1:35 AM