Organization Calendar (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 01, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
U19 Midget Girls Rep - Waterloo Ghosts U19 Tier II Tournament
Major Mosquito Rep - Clinton Mosquito Tournament
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers/Salter
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
Mosquito HL#1 - Brooks
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL#3 - Blair
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito Rep
2:30 PM
vs. St Marys OBA
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB Select
Major Rookie HL#1 - McDade
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Southwest # 2
Major Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL#2 - McKenzie
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL
8:30 PM
@ DKMB 2
Bantam HL#1 - Bond
6:00 PM
@ Byron 2
Major Rookie HL#3 - Blair
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
Major Rookie HL#2 - Armitage
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
Mosquito HL#1 - Brooks
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 3
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers/Salter
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo U16
Major Rookie HL#3 - Blair
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
Midget HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
Major Pee Wee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. North # 1
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
U19 Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL#2 - McKenzie
6:00 PM
@ North London 4
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London Badgers
Mosquito Select
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Select
Peewee HL#2 - Gibson
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Palmerston
Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton
Clinton Community Park [1]
Major Rookie HL#1 - McDade
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam HL#1 - Bond
Rookie Select
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Pee Wee Rep
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [13U093]
Major Rookie Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
11:00 AM
vs. north London
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
U19 Midget Girls Rep - Waterloo Ghosts U19 Tier II Tournament
Major Mosquito Rep - Clinton Mosquito Tournament
Major Bantam Rep - St Thomas Tournament
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie Rep
3:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Major Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Peewee HL#2 - Gibson
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL#1 - Chambers/Salter
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL#1 - Brooks
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL
6:30 PM
vs. Byron 1
Major Rookie HL#3 - Blair
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 1 Thunder
Mosquito HL#1 - Brooks
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Rookie Select
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Select
Major Rookie HL#1 - McDade
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Major Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL#2 - McKenzie
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee HL#2 - Gibson
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
Bantam HL#1 - Bond
6:00 PM
@ Byron 2
Rookie Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Major Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
Mosquito Select
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Select
Ailsa Craig [MosqSel54]
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers/Salter
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL#2 - Armitage
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock U19
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers/Salter
6:00 PM
@ North London 3
Mosquito HL#2 - McKenzie
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
Midget HL
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Hamlyn [MW12]
Major Rookie HL#2 - Armitage
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 2
Bantam HL#1 - Bond
6:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
Major Pee Wee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ South
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
8:30 PM
@ Byron 3
U19 Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL#1 - Brooks
6:00 PM
@ North London 4
Major Midget Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Select
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Select
Peewee HL#2 - Gibson
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield
Major Rookie HL#1 - McDade
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 3
Bantam HL#1 - Bond
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL#2 - Smith
6:15 PM
vs. Byron 1
Major Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Major Rookie Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 8:27 AM