Schedule & Results (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 01 20187:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersIlderton BlastballBatting Cage
May 06 20182:00 PM SeniorMajor Midget RepLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
May 17 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsDelaware Delaware #1Delaware Main
May 22 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersPeewee HL#3 - ArdielLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
May 23 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsSouthwest Southwest #1Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
May 30 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsByron #1Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jun 04 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsSouthwest #2Jessie Davidson
MOSQSEL40Jun 08 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
Jun 10 20182:00 PM SeniorLondon Angels Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 12 20186:30 PM Squirt GirlsSouthwest #2Jessie Davidson
Jun 13 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsDorchester Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jun 13 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepSouthwest Select Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jun 13 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepWaterloo Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Jun 15 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnNorth London 4Stoneybrook (1)
44Jun 18 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshNorth London 3Denfield
MINMOSQ21Jun 18 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jun 18 20186:30 PM Squirt GirlsNorth #2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MIDG30Jun 18 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon TecumsehsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MAJROOK027Jun 18 20186:30 PM Major Rookie RepIngersoll IronbirdsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
BantW40Jun 19 20186:30 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrStrathroy 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 20 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandNorth London 3North London (2)
MinRook04Jun 20 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepSarnia BravesLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJPW028Jun 20 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepLondon TecumsehsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jun 21 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsSouth SouthEAST Optimist #2
Jun 21 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepLondon Stronach Stadium
MOSQSEL09Jun 21 20186:30 PM Major Mosquito SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
104Jun 22 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesNorth London 5Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
41Jun 22 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithNorth London 1Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
67Jun 22 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersNorth London 5Jack Chambers
MIDG50Jun 22 20186:00 PM Major Midget RepLondon Badgers BantamStronach (Aldridge)
MOSQSEL21Jun 23 201810:30 AM Major Mosquito SelectLondon West TincapsHazelton
Jun 23 20181:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnOakridge Oakridge 6Wilfrid Jury (1)
Jun 24 20182:00 PM SeniorSt. Thomas Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 24 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandNorth London 2Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
42Jun 24 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersNorth London 2Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MidgW48Jun 24 20187:00 PM Midget HL - WildByron 2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
54Jun 25 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshNorth London 4 Blue JaysDenfield
Jun 25 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandNorth London 1North London (2)
44Jun 25 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielNorth London 1Jack Chambers
Jun 25 20186:00 PM Squirt Girlsdorchester #1Dorchester #1
MAJROOK024Jun 25 20186:30 PM Major Rookie RepAylmer PiratesIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MidgW49Jun 25 20188:30 PM Midget HL - WildByron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
45Jun 26 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithNorth London 2Jack Chambers
57Jun 26 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusNorth London 3Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Jun 26 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesNorth London 2North London (2)
55Jun 26 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesNorth London 2North London (1)
56Jun 26 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairOakridge 1 ThunderIlderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
BantW46Jun 26 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenNorth London 3Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MOSQSEL03Jun 26 20186:30 PM Major Mosquito SelectNorth London NationalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
58Jun 27 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyOakridge 4Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
BantW47Jun 27 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenNorth London 1Stoneybrook (2)
MOSQSEL49Jun 27 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsLambeth Optimist (1)
47Jun 27 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersNorth London 3Jack Chambers
Jun 27 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnOakridge 1Denfield
MIDG35Jun 27 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 27 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsByron #2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MinRook03Jun 27 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJPW025Jun 27 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepTillsonburg OttersIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MINMOSQ63Jun 28 20186:00 PM Minor Mosquito RepSarnia BravesClearwater (3)
MAJROOK088Jun 28 20186:00 PM Major Rookie RepStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
MAJPW001Jun 28 20186:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (4)
BantW50Jun 28 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrNorth London 2Stoneybrook (2)
Jun 28 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsNorth Stronach Park Diamond #2
MIDG27Jun 28 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepDKMB River CatsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
49Jun 29 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithPeewee HL#1 - ChambersLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
61Jun 29 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshOakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jun 29 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesNorth London 3Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
62Jun 29 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyOakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
60Jun 29 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusNorth London 5North London (1)
MIDG28Jun 29 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 30 201812:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepAncaster Ancaster
MinRook30Jul 02 20186:00 PM Minor Rookie RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
MAJPW050Jul 02 20186:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepLondon Badgers MinorStronach (3)
MINMOSQ12Jul 02 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
BAN 109Jul 02 20186:30 PM Bantam SelectExeter ExpressLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
BantW51Jul 02 20187:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrStrathroy 1Alexandra
Jul 03 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandOakridge 1Wilfrid Jury (1)
MINMOSQ35Jul 03 20186:00 PM Minor Mosquito RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
66Jul 03 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusNorth London 4 Blue JaysLucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Jul 03 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesNorth London 4Stoneybrook (1)
53Jul 03 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielNorth London 2Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
64Jul 03 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairOakridge 5 Green GatorsIlderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
64Jul 03 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyOakridge 3Denfield
BantW53Jul 03 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrNorth Middlesex ParkhillLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MOSQSEL08Jul 03 20186:30 PM Major Mosquito SelectNorth London NationalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 03 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsDelaware #2Komoka
Jul 04 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsByron #2Riverbend
67Jul 04 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairNorth London 3North London (1)
Jul 04 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnMosquito HL#1 - HolmesDenfield
MIDG36Jul 04 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MinRook09Jul 04 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 05 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsDelaware #2Mount Brydges Legion
MAJROOK081Jul 05 20186:00 PM Major Rookie RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
BantW56Jul 05 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenOakridge BlackByron Sports Complex (3)
Jul 05 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepSpringfield MinorLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
77Jul 05 20188:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepLondon LightningStronach Stadium
71Jul 06 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesNorth London 3Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
58Jul 06 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithNorth London 3Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
70Jul 06 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshNorth London 5North London (1)
BantW59Jul 06 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenStrathroy 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 06 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepHalton Hawks 05 Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 07 20188:00 AM U14 Novice Girls RepDKMB Rivercats Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 07 20182:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepFury Softball Anne Hathaway #2
MINMOSQ59Jul 07 20184:00 PM Minor Mosquito RepNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
Jul 07 20188:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepKitchener Anne Hathaway #4
MAJROOK033Jul 08 201810:30 AM Major Rookie RepDorchester DiamondbacksIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 08 20183:00 PM SeniorIngersoll Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 08 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandMosquito HL#3 - RinnIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MidgW63Jul 08 20187:00 PM Midget HL - WildSt. Thomas 2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MAJROOK048Jul 09 20186:00 PM Major Rookie RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
Jul 09 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsNelson Park #1Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
73Jul 09 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshNorth London 2Denfield
74Jul 09 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusOakridge 3Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
72Jul 09 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesNorth London 1North London (1)
MINMOSQ20Jul 09 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
BAN 111Jul 09 20186:30 PM Bantam SelectExeter ExpressLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
102Jul 10 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusNorth London 2Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
BantW61Jul 10 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrOakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
75Jul 10 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyNorth London 2North London (1)
Jul 10 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesOakridge 2Wilfrid Jury (1)
76Jul 10 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairOakridge 2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MOSQSEL07Jul 10 20186:30 PM Major Mosquito SelectLondon West TincapsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 10 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepBrantford REDBrantford - Lion's Park
MIDG94Jul 10 20188:30 PM Major Midget RepSt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
78Jul 11 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshOakridge 2Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
64Jul 11 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielNorth London 3Jack Chambers
Jul 11 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnOakridge 5Denfield
MinRook06Jul 11 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
BAN 006Jul 11 20186:30 PM Bantam SelectExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MAJPW034Jul 11 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepNorth London NationalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 11 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepStratford Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
MidgW67Jul 11 20188:30 PM Midget HL - WildByron 2Byron Sports Complex (3)
BantW62Jul 11 20188:30 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenNorth Middlesex ParkhillParkhill (B)
65Jul 12 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielOakridge 3Jaycee
MinRook14Jul 12 20186:00 PM Minor Rookie RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
66Jul 12 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithNorth London 4Jack Chambers
MIDG79Jul 12 20188:30 PM Major Midget RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
87Jul 12 20188:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepStratford Flames Anne Hathaway Park
82Jul 13 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyOakridge 5 Green GatorsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
81Jul 13 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusOakridge 1 ThunderOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 13 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesOakridge 1Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
80Jul 13 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesNorth London 4 Blue JaysIlderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MOSQSEL15Jul 13 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectLondon TecumsehsCNRA (1)
BantW66Jul 13 20186:30 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrBantam HL#1 - DamenLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 15 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandOakridge Oakridge 6Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MidgW71Jul 15 20187:00 PM Midget HL - WildDKMB 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
68Jul 16 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersOakridge 1Jaycee
MinRook53Jul 16 20186:00 PM Minor Rookie RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Jul 16 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsSouthwest #1Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
83Jul 16 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#5 - GregusNorth London 1North London (1)
74Jul 16 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshOakridge 3Denfield
MINMOSQ17Jul 16 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepIngersoll IronbirdsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJROOK028Jul 16 20186:30 PM Major Rookie RepStrathroy RoyalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
BAN 110Jul 16 20186:30 PM Bantam SelectSt Marys MinorLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 16 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepTavistock Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
86Jul 17 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairNorth London 2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MAJROOK042Jul 17 20186:00 PM Major Rookie RepIngersoll IronbirdsUnifor
70Jul 17 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielNorth London 4Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
87Jul 17 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyNorth London 4 Blue JaysDenfield
MOSQSEL10Jul 17 20186:30 PM Major Mosquito SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
BantW69Jul 17 20186:30 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrNorth London 3Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 17 20186:45 PM U14 Novice Girls RepSpringfield MajorMalahide Community Place Springfield
MidgW74Jul 17 20188:30 PM Midget HL - WildOakridge 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
MIDG74Jul 17 20188:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon West TincapsLabatt
89Jul 18 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesOakridge 4Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
BantW70Jul 18 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrNorth London 1Stoneybrook (2)
Jul 18 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnOakridge 3Denfield
Jul 18 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsSouth Hertitage Park
59Jul 18 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersNorth London 4Granton Community Park
88Jul 18 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyNorth London 3North London (1)
MinRook02Jul 18 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJPW030Jul 18 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepWyoming WranglersIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 18 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsNorth Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MIDG32Jul 19 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepDKMB River CatsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 19 20186:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepKitchener Klassics BlackLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
91Jul 20 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairNorth London 5North London (1)
29Jul 20 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesOakridge 2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
74Jul 20 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithNorth London 5Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 20 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesOakridge 5Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MOSQSEL35Jul 20 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
BantW73Jul 20 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenNorth London 2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MIDG38Jul 20 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon Badgers BantamLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
75Jul 22 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersOakridge 1Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 22 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandOakridge 4Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MidgW77Jul 22 20187:00 PM Midget HL - WildStrathroy 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
92Jul 23 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#3 - McIntoshNorth London 1Denfield
Jul 23 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsByron #1Byron #2
76Jul 23 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithOakridge 1Jaycee
MIDG55Jul 23 20186:00 PM Major Midget RepLondon TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MINMOSQ19Jul 23 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepSarnia BravesLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
BAN 033Jul 23 20186:30 PM Bantam SelectClinton MustangsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
95Jul 24 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#4 - LambercyNorth London 5Denfield
MOSQSEL58Jul 24 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsDoug Tarry (2)
94Jul 24 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#1 - BlairOakridge 3Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
77Jul 24 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielPeewee HL#2 - SmithLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJPW023Jul 24 20186:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepExeter ExpressEarl Wagner
BantW74Jul 24 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenOakridge RedLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MidgW80Jul 24 20188:30 PM Midget HL - WildSt. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Jul 25 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnNorth London 5Denfield
80Jul 25 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersOakridge 2Jaycee
MAJPW040Jul 25 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepIngersoll IronbirdsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 25 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsDelaware Delaware #1Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MIDG37Jul 25 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon TecumsehsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MinRook07Jul 25 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepSarnia BravesLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
BantW1Jul 25 20187:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrStrathroy 1Alexandra
99Jul 25 20188:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepKitchener Klassics BlackJoe Thompson
BantW76Jul 26 20186:00 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrOakridge BlackByron Sports Complex (3)
MOSQSEL29Jul 26 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectLondon West TincapsHazelton
Jul 26 20186:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepGuelph GatorsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
33Jul 27 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithOakridge 2Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
99Jul 27 20186:00 PM Major Rookie HL#2 - CoultesOakridge 5 Green GatorsOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 27 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesOakridge 3Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
82Jul 27 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielNorth London 5Jack Chambers
BantW78Jul 27 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#1 - DamenNorth London 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 27 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepWindsor Wildcats Red Courtright
Jul 28 20183:00 PM SeniorWoodstock Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MAJROOK029Jul 29 201810:30 AM Major Rookie RepSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jul 29 20181:00 PM SeniorMitchell Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MINMOSQ71Jul 29 20183:00 PM Minor Mosquito RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
83Jul 29 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#1 - ChambersOakridge 4Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 29 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandOakridge 2Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
MidgW84Jul 29 20187:00 PM Midget HL - WildByron 1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 30 20186:00 PM Squirt GirlsDorchester #2Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
MINMOSQ18Jul 30 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepDorchester DiamondbacksLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MIDG31Jul 30 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon Badgers BantamLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MAJROOK031Jul 30 20186:30 PM Major Rookie RepLondon West TincapsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
BAN 061Jul 30 20188:30 PM Bantam SelectSt Marys MajorHall of Fame (Rotary)
MAJPW062Jul 31 20186:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (1)
MOSQSEL24Jul 31 20186:00 PM Major Mosquito SelectLondon West TincapsHazelton
86Jul 31 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#3 - ArdielOakridge 1Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Aug 01 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnNorth London 3Denfield
MAJPW032Aug 01 20186:30 PM Major Pee Wee RepSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Aug 01 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsSouth Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Aug 01 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepCambridge Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
110Aug 01 20188:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepBrantford BobcatLions Park - Red Diamond
MinRook17Aug 02 20186:00 PM Minor Rookie RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
MAJROOK067Aug 02 20186:00 PM Major Rookie RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
MIDG02Aug 02 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepMitchell AstrosLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Aug 02 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepKitchener Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Aug 03 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesNorth London 5Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
90Aug 03 20186:00 PM Peewee HL#2 - SmithOakridge 2Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Aug 03 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnNorth London 4Stoneybrook (1)
BantW81Aug 03 20186:15 PM Bantam HL#2 - DoerrBantam HL#1 - DamenLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MinRook44Aug 05 20186:00 PM Minor Rookie RepSarnia BravesGermain (3)
Aug 05 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandNorth London 4Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Aug 06 20183:00 PM SeniorByron Storm Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
MINMOSQ15Aug 06 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepStrathroy RoyalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MIDG29Aug 06 20186:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Aug 06 20186:30 PM Mite GirlsByron #1Whisperwood (somerset)
MINMOSQ38Aug 07 20186:00 PM Minor Mosquito RepLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
Aug 07 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#1 - HolmesNorth London 2North London (2)
Aug 07 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepKitchener Kitchener
BAN 076Aug 07 20188:30 PM Bantam SelectClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
MAJPW074Aug 08 20186:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepLondon West TincapsWest Lions
Aug 08 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#3 - RinnNorth London 1Denfield
Aug 08 20186:00 PM Mosquito HL#2 - CopelandNorth London 3North London (2)
MinRook08Aug 08 20186:30 PM Minor Rookie RepSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Aug 08 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepBrantford BlackPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Aug 09 20186:30 PM U14 Novice Girls RepStratford Anne Hathaway Park
Aug 09 20186:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepWaterloo Ghost Gold U14Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MIDG58Aug 09 20188:30 PM Major Midget RepLondon TecumsehsLabatt
MIDG49Aug 10 20186:00 PM Major Midget RepLondon Badgers BantamStronach (Aldridge)
MAJPW141Aug 12 20183:00 PM Major Pee Wee RepWyoming WranglersCanton
MINMOSQ22Aug 13 20186:15 PM Minor Mosquito RepDorchester DiamondbacksLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
MAJROOK026Aug 13 20186:30 PM Major Rookie RepDKMB River CatsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Aug 16 20186:30 PM U16 Bantam Girls RepSpringfield Springfield BrewersLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Wednesday, June 20, 2018 at 5:09 AM