Schedule & Results (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 25 20212:00 PM U15 - Girls RepStratford Anne Hathaway #1
Sep 28 20217:00 PM U15 - Girls RepStratford Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
May 10 20226:00 PM 11U RepDKMB Mount Brydges Arena
11u05May 18 20226:00 PM 11U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
May 18 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinIlderton #1 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
May 18 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganIlderton #2 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
May 18 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepChatham Chatham
4May 27 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #4North London (1)
5May 27 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #2Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jun 01 20226:30 PM U15 - Girls RepHaldiman OrangeOptimist Club of Scotland CC
18Jun 07 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettByron #1 - Baldwin BlueDenfield
Jun 07 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston IlesBarb Wright - Back
Jun 08 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepStratford Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
19Jun 09 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #1Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
20Jun 10 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #4North London (1)
13u45Jun 20 20226:00 PM 13U RepLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jun 21 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinDelaware Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
35Jun 23 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesByron #1 - Bensette RedIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
38Jun 24 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #4Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
3Jun 24 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageNorth London #1Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
15u40Jun 26 202211:00 AM 15U RepLondon TalonsHamlyn
39Jun 26 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #5Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
26Jun 27 20226:00 PM 15U HLNorth London #2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
9u30Jun 27 20226:00 PM 9U RepLondon TalonsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
26Jun 27 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - BondNorth London #1Stoneybrook (2)
S11u40Jun 27 20226:00 PM 11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBALucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jun 27 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherSouth Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jun 27 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganByron #1 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Jun 27 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinDorchester #1 Dorchester #1
27Jun 27 20228:30 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterByron #1 - O'Hara GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
Jun 27 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepLondon LightningPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
41Jun 28 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #2North London (2)
11Jun 28 20226:00 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterNorth London #2Stoneybrook (2)
S13u41Jun 28 20226:00 PM 13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
39Jun 28 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettNorth London North London #2Jack Chambers
S15u44Jun 28 20227:00 PM 15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsAlexandra
Jun 28 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston GolleyPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
40Jun 28 20228:30 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageByron #1 - Bensette RedByron Sports Complex (1)
15u58Jun 28 20228:30 PM 15U RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
42Jun 29 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettByron #1 - Baldwin BlueByron Sports Complex (1)
43Jun 29 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #6Denfield
42Jun 29 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #7Granton Community Park
13u39Jun 29 20226:00 PM 13U RepSt Marys OBALucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
11u09Jun 29 20226:00 PM 11U RepNorth London NationalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Jun 29 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftSouthwest #2 Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Jun 29 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepHuron Perth Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
44Jun 30 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #6Stoneybrook (1)
46Jun 30 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - Middel9U - HL#4 - LawsonLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
42Jun 30 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesNorth London #1Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
15u43Jun 30 20226:00 PM 15U RepLondon TalonsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
45Jun 30 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #3North London (1)
11Jun 30 20226:00 PM 15U HLNorth London #1Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
11u32Jun 30 20226:00 PM 11U RepLondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
13u53Jun 30 20226:00 PM 13U RepNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftDorchester Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinByron #1 Byron #2
S11u56Jul 03 20221:00 PM 11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
47Jul 03 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - Dale9U - HL#3 - MiddelIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S13u40Jul 04 20226:00 PM 13U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S11u37Jul 04 20226:00 PM 11U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
2Jul 04 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - BondNorth London #2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
43Jul 04 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesNorth London #2Northridge (1)
48Jul 04 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #1North London (1)
Jul 04 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganSouthwest #1 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Jul 04 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherSouth Stronach Park Diamond #2
Jul 04 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftSouth Glanworth #1 (front)
13u72Jul 04 20228:30 PM 13U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
19Jul 05 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageNorth London #3Northridge (1)
48Jul 05 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettOakridge RedDenfield
S13u45Jul 05 20226:00 PM 13U SelectNorth London NationalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
46Jul 05 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - BondOakridge RedLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
9u13Jul 05 20226:00 PM 9U RepLondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
Jul 05 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinByron #2 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jul 05 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftByron #1 Byron #2
Jul 05 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepTavistock Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
S15u15Jul 05 20228:30 PM 15U SelectLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S15u28Jul 06 20226:00 PM 15U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (2)
51Jul 06 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #5Denfield
13u41Jul 06 20226:00 PM 13U RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
13u15Jul 06 20226:00 PM 13U RepLondon Badgers 12UStronach (3)
47Jul 06 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageNorth London #2Northridge (2)
50Jul 06 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - Laye9U - HL#5 - DaleGranton Community Park
52Jul 06 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #7Stoneybrook (1)
Jul 06 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepKitchener BlackPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
48Jul 07 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesOakridge RedIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
30Jul 07 20226:00 PM 15U HLOakridge BlackLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganDorchester #2 Harrietsville
49Jul 08 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageOakridge RedLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
32Jul 08 20226:00 PM 15U HLNorth London #2Northridge (1)
18Jul 08 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesOakridge BlackJaycee
55Jul 08 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #4North London (1)
56Jul 10 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - Dale9U - HL#4 - LawsonIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
32Jul 10 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - BondByron #1 - O'Hara GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
30Jul 10 20227:00 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterOakridge RedLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
9u41Jul 11 20226:00 PM 9U RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
15u45Jul 11 20226:00 PM 15U RepLondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
S11u38Jul 11 20226:00 PM 11U SelectLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
S13u82Jul 11 20226:30 PM 13U SelectWyoming WranglersGreenwood (2)
Jul 11 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherByron #1 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jul 11 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganSouthwest #2 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Jul 11 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepKitchener GreenJoe Thompson Park
57Jul 12 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #2North London (2)
S15u13Jul 12 20226:00 PM 15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
6Jul 12 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageByron #2 - Tabor GreenIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
56Jul 12 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettNorth London #1Denfield
15u56Jul 12 20228:30 PM 15U RepDorchester DiamondbacksLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
58Jul 13 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #7Denfield
13u25Jul 13 20226:00 PM 13U RepLondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
Jul 13 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinNorth Stronach Park Diamond #2
Jul 13 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston CulpBarb Wright - Back
Jul 13 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepHaldimand Heat BlackPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
22Jul 14 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesByron #2 - Tabor GreenIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
35Jul 14 20226:00 PM 15U HLOakridge RedLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S13u67Jul 14 20226:00 PM 13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
60Jul 14 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - Middel9U - HL#1 - LayeLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftByron #2 Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
55Jul 15 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageOakridge BlackLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
34Jul 15 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - Bond18U HL#2 - SalterLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
62Jul 15 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #5Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S11u05Jul 15 20226:30 PM 11U SelectDKMB River CatsTri-Township
S11u60Jul 17 202210:00 AM 11U SelectSarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
11u46Jul 17 20224:00 PM 11U RepSarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
9u04Jul 17 20226:00 PM 9U RepDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
63Jul 17 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #7Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
11u54Jul 17 20226:00 PM 11U RepSarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
36Jul 17 20227:00 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterNorth London #3Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S11u39Jul 18 20226:00 PM 11U SelectNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 18 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherSouthwest #2 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Jul 18 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganDorchester #1 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
13u90Jul 18 20226:30 PM 13U RepWyoming WranglersCanton
9u29Jul 19 20226:00 PM 9U RepLondon West TincapsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
62Jul 19 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettOakridge GreyDenfield
Jul 19 20226:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston CulpPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Jul 19 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinByron #1 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
S15u48Jul 19 20227:00 PM 15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsAlexandra
Jul 19 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston CulpPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
S13u66Jul 19 20228:30 PM 13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
15u57Jul 19 20228:30 PM 15U RepLondon BadgersLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
40Jul 20 20226:00 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterOakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
11u11Jul 20 20226:00 PM 11U RepLondon West TincapsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
13u81Jul 20 20226:00 PM 13U RepStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
65Jul 20 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - Gregus9U - HL#4 - LawsonDenfield
Jul 20 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherDelaware #2 Delaware Main
S15u53Jul 20 20226:30 PM 15U SelectWyoming WranglersCanton
Jul 20 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepBrantford Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
S13u31Jul 21 20226:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West TincapsWest Lions
69Jul 21 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #4Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
67Jul 21 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #6Stoneybrook (1)
11u58Jul 21 20226:00 PM 11U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
64Jul 21 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettOakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U15 - Girls RepPalmerston BlackBarb Wright - Front
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftNorth #1 Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
Jul 21 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepLondon LightningStronach Park #1
70Jul 22 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #4North London (1)
72Jul 22 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #3Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
41Jul 22 20226:00 PM 18U HL#1 - BondNorth London #3Stoneybrook (2)
9u32Jul 23 202210:00 AM 9U RepSarnia Brigade 9UIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
9u35Jul 23 202212:30 PM 9U RepSarnia Brigade 9UIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
73Jul 24 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #2Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
9u06Jul 24 20226:00 PM 9U RepDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (1)
42Jul 24 20227:00 PM 18U HL#2 - Salter18U HL#1 - BondLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S13u42Jul 25 20226:00 PM 13U SelectDorchester DiamondbacksIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S11u41Jul 25 20226:00 PM 11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
Jul 25 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherByron #2 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
43Jul 25 20228:30 PM 18U HL#1 - BondByron #1 - O'Hara GreenByron Sports Complex (3)
9u34Jul 26 20226:00 PM 9U RepLondon West TincapsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S15u19Jul 26 20226:00 PM 15U SelectLondon West TincapsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
63Jul 26 20226:00 PM 13U HL#1 - CoultesOakridge RedJaycee
70Jul 26 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettByron #3 - Haas GreenDenfield
Jul 26 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganDelaware Delaware Main
Jul 26 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepPalmerston GolleyBarb Wright - Back
15u59Jul 26 20228:30 PM 15U RepNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
13u38Jul 27 20226:00 PM 13U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
74Jul 27 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #2Granton Community Park
75Jul 27 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - Gregus9U - HL#3 - MiddelDenfield
11u10Jul 27 20226:00 PM 11U RepLondon TalonsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
45Jul 27 20228:30 PM 18U HL#1 - BondOakridge RedByron Sports Complex (3)
Jul 27 20228:30 PM U15 - Girls RepPalmerston TealPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
9u15Jul 28 20226:00 PM 9U RepLondon TalonsKiwanis (2)
45Jul 28 20226:00 PM 15U HLByron #2 - Vowles GreenLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
11u65Jul 28 20226:00 PM 11U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinSouthwest #2 Jessie Davidson
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftSouth Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)
79Jul 29 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#5 - DaleNorth London #5Stoneybrook (1)
60Jul 29 20226:00 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageByron #1 - Bensette RedLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
80Jul 29 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #6Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
72Jul 29 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettNorth London #4North London (2)
46Aug 01 20226:00 PM 15U HLNorth London #1Northridge (2)
15u48Aug 01 20226:00 PM 15U RepLondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
Aug 01 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganIlderton #2 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Aug 01 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinIlderton #1 Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
Aug 01 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#1 - BycraftSouthwest #2 Jessie Davidson
67Aug 01 20228:30 PM 13U HL#2 - ArmitageByron #2 - Tabor GreenByron Sports Complex (1)
S13u47Aug 02 20226:00 PM 13U SelectStrathroy RoyalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Aug 02 20226:30 PM U13 - Girls HL#2 - LutherNorth #2 Stronach Park Diamond #2
Aug 02 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinDorchester #2 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
Aug 02 20228:30 PM U19 - Girls RepLondon LightningPoplar Hill (Red Diamond)
S15u16Aug 02 20228:30 PM 15U SelectNorth London NationalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S11u24Aug 03 20226:00 PM 11U SelectLondon West TincapsHazelden
11u07Aug 03 20226:00 PM 11U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
82Aug 03 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#2 - GregusNorth London #2Denfield
S15u21Aug 03 20226:00 PM 15U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (2)
81Aug 03 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#1 - LayeNorth London #6Granton Community Park
77Aug 04 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettOakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
83Aug 04 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#3 - MiddelNorth London #6North London (1)
11u14Aug 04 20226:00 PM 11U RepLondon TalonsKiwanis (1)
85Aug 05 20226:00 PM 9U - HL#4 - LawsonNorth London #1Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
15u54Aug 06 20227:00 PM 15U RepLondon TalonsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
11u71Aug 07 20224:00 PM 11U RepWyoming WranglersCentennial
11u06Aug 07 20226:00 PM 11U RepWyoming WranglersCentennial
47Aug 07 20227:00 PM 18U HL#2 - SalterNorth London #2Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S11u42Aug 08 20226:00 PM 11U SelectWyoming WranglersLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
9u36Aug 08 20226:00 PM 9U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
Aug 08 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#1 - HoganNorth Lucan Lions Park (Market Street)
81Aug 09 20226:00 PM 11U - HL#1 - HewlettByron #2 - Bossy RedDenfield
S15u18Aug 09 20226:00 PM 15U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
Aug 09 20226:30 PM U11 - Girls HL#2 - ConlinSouthwest #1 Ilderton Diamond #2 Heritage Park
15u07Aug 09 20228:30 PM 15U RepMitchell Astros MajorLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
13u43Aug 10 20226:00 PM 13U RepLondon Badgers 12ULucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
S15u58Aug 10 20226:30 PM 15U SelectWyoming WranglersCanton
11u33Aug 11 20226:00 PM 11U RepLondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
S13u13Aug 11 20226:00 PM 13U SelectSouthwest London ScorpionsSW Optimists Park (1)
15u24Aug 11 20228:30 PM 15U RepDorchester DiamondbacksDorchester ORC
S15u12Aug 13 202210:00 AM 15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S11u35Aug 15 20226:00 PM 11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsLucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field
11u39Aug 15 20226:00 PM 11U RepNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
9u33Aug 15 20226:00 PM 9U RepDorchester DiamondbacksIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S15u17Aug 16 20226:00 PM 15U SelectStrathroy RoyalsLucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field
S13u46Aug 16 20226:00 PM 13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
11u08Aug 17 20226:00 PM 11U RepSarnia Brigade 11UIlderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park
S11u65Aug 17 20226:00 PM 11U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
13u36Aug 17 20228:30 PM 13U RepLondon West TincapsByron Sports Complex (1)
S13u35Aug 18 20226:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West TincapsWest Lions
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 5:22 AM