Record Details (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Print2018 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition000000100166100166
Tournament11001540000001100154
Regular Season11551101117161240171115271791272232
Overall12651116121171241177121291892293242
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bantam HL#1 - Damen1100111000000011001110
Bantam HL#2 - Doerr11001280000001100128
Bantam Select1100116110014422002510
Major Midget Rep00000011001281100128
Major Mosquito Select2110271500000021102715
Major Pee Wee Rep2110211110016631112717
Major Rookie Rep00000010101181010118
Midget HL - Wild10108282110322731204055
Minor Mosquito Rep10105221100171221102234
Minor Rookie Rep00000010103161010316
U14 Novice Girls Rep11001375500621066007517
U16 Bantam Girls Rep20118144310302063213834
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express101067110014421102011
Springfield Springfield Brewers0000002110191321101913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway Park0000005500621055006210
Baker Blue11001540000001100154
Barb Wright - Back1001661100522101118
Barb Wright - Front10102811009221101110
Byron Sports Complex (3)00000011001691100169
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)0000001010161810101618
Dorchester #4000000100166100166
Dorchester (1)00000010101181010118
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000011001441100144
Hillside - Upper000000110065110065
Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park3120332200000031203322
Komoka (Back)00000011001281100128
Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field2110182900000021101829
Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field4310425200000043104252
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)00000010103161010316
Springfield0000001010101110101011
York Street (2)0000001100171211001712
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Sunday, May 20, 2018 at 8:48 PM