Record Details, Junior, 2014 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament4310421300000043104213
Regular Season101000761998101204319181019662
Overall1413101183298101204323212023875
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB 220024411002453300489
Dorchester Diamondbacks11008211001222200204
EBBA Bandits 1100521100822200134
EBBA Bobcats 220015411001223300276
Ingersoll 1100111110020922003110
North Jays 110091000000110091
North Middlesex 11005111001122200163
South 2200224110013733003511
Southwest 11007011001142200184
Tincaps 21101213101091031202123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Complex #300000010109101010910
City Wide Lower1010571100822110139
City Wide Upper2200224220025944004713
Currie Park00000011002091100209
Dorchester New00000011001221100122
Dreamers11001520000001100152
Komoka Back00000011002451100245
Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field10100076190000001010007619
North Middlesex Arena (Parkhill)00000011001121100112
SW Complex #200000011001141100114
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 4:13 AM