Record Details, Mosquito HL#2 - Gibson, 2017 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season862066448161426716781108111
Overall862066448161426716781108111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Mosquito HL#1 - Carmichael11001371010141821102725
Mosquito HL#3 - Chambers110065101071421101319
North London 1110092000000110092
North London 2110050101007211057
North London 310107100000001010710
North London 4000000101048101048
North London 5000000101027101027
North London 6000000100155100155
Oakridge 110107100000001010710
Oakridge 2110053000000110053
Oakridge 3000000101014101014
Oakridge 411001470000001100147
Oakridge 5000000110094110094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park752060391010141885307457
Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field110065101071421101319
Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field000000101027101027
North London (2)00000030219203021920
Wilfrid Jury (1)00000021101082110108
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 12:04 AM