Record Details, Mosquito HL#3 - Chambers, 2017 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season981075317421593216123113463
Overall981075317421593216123113463
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Mosquito HL#1 - Carmichael0000002200251322002513
Mosquito HL#2 - Gibson110014710105621101913
North London 111001340000001100134
North London 2110070000000110070
North London 3000000101001101001
North London 400000011001371100137
North London 5110053000000110053
Oakridge 122002070000002200207
Oakridge 2101037000000101037
Oakridge 311007011001102200180
Oakridge 4110063000000110063
Oakridge 5000000100155100155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Granton Community Park11001110000001100111
Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park0000002200251322002513
Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field8710643010105697206936
North London (2)00000011001371100137
Stoneybrook (1)000000101001101001
Wilfrid Jury (1)00000021011652101165
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 11:48 AM