Record Details, Major Rookie Rep, 2018 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1037081156826060113185130141269
Overall1037081156826060113185130141269
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aylmer Pirates1100151300000011001513
DKMB River Cats1010911101081920201730
Dorchester Diamondbacks101021610101182020334
Ingersoll Ironbirds11001716101081421102530
London Tecumsehs101042210102212020643
London West Tincaps10103181010122220201540
North London Nationals1010622110011421101726
Sarnia Braves10109210000001010921
St. Thomas Cardinals10102150000001010215
Strathroy Royals1100142110012822002610
Tillsonburg Otters000000101067101067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
CNRA (2)00000010102211010221
Dorchester (1)00000010101181010118
Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park10370811560000001037081156
Komoka (Front)00000010108191010819
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)0000001010122210101222
Stoneybrook (1)00000011001141100114
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)000000101067101067
Unifor00000010108141010814
York Street (2)00000011001281100128
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 11:29 AM