Record Details, Major Midget Rep, 2018 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1614201236100000016142012361
Regular Season1311111245912102010959252131233118
Overall29253124712012102010959413551356179
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora Jays11001140000001100114
Bloordale Bombers110065000000110065
Brampton Royals11001030000001100103
Chatham Diamonds110065000000110065
Chatham Diamonds 110043000000110043
DKMB River Cats211024112200221443104625
Guelph Royals3300271300000033002713
Kitchener Panthers11001000000001100100
Lasalle Titans11001440000001100144
Leamington Lakers110053000000110053
London Badgers Bantam220012102110111143102321
London Tecumsehs2200241410104632102820
London West Tincaps22001922200191144003813
Mitchell Astros1100701100812200151
North London Nationals2200249220028444005213
North York Blues110065000000110065
St. Thomas Cardinals210114132200171243013125
Thornhill Reds3120151300000031201513
Waterloo Tigers110093000000110093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge Field22001660000002200166
City Wide (Upper)000000101046101046
Clarkson Park - Mississauga2110141100000021101411
Cooper Standard000000110081110081
Dan Pulham 3300241400000033002414
Emslie Field0000002200171222001712
Komoka (Back)0000002200221422002214
Labatt0000002200191122001911
Larry Pearson #2 - Guelph11001140000001100114
Larry Pearson #3 - Guelph3300211200000033002112
Larry Pearson #4 - Guelph110084000000110084
Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field1210111145400000012101111454
Ninth Line North - Mississauga 21101570000002110157
Ninth Line South - Mississauga 11001000000001100100
North Line North Mississauga110043000000110043
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)110010522002843300389
Stronach (Aldridge)0000002110111121101111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 10:10 AM