Record Details, Major Bantam Rep, 2019 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1669177100176101791153312192156215
Overall1669177100176101791153312192156215
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg 000000110084110084
Bolton 11001110000001100111
Chatham Diamondbacks101003000000101003
Exeter Express110063000000110063
Halton Eagles00000010104131010413
London Tecumsehs20202212101141341211634
London West Tincaps30301524202031450501838
Mitchell Astros000000110085110085
North London Nationals21109132110141842202331
Sarnia Braves20111020202051240311532
Sault Ste. Marie 00000011001441100144
St Marys Rockies110041000000110041
St. Thomas Cardinals2110118202012241301230
St.Thomas Cardinals000000101035101035
Stratford 000000101012101012
Whitby A's000000110043110043
Woodstock Wranglers110096000000110096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)00000020201222020122
City Wide (Upper)00000010104121010412
City Wide Lower4220241600000042202416
Cooper00000022002282200228
Cooper Standard000000110085110085
Denfield101019000000101019
Errol Russell00000020205122020512
Lucan Memorial Centre Lion's Field114615275000000114615275
National Stadium000000101012101012
St. Thomas More 0000003120112131201121
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)0000005221273352212733
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 9:24 PM