Record Details, U16 Bantam Girls Rep, 2019 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament95405550100133105415853
Regular Season752057478611603315113111780
Overall1610601129796126336251672175133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
ancaster 110010511001032200208
Brantford101056000000101056
Cambridge 22001451100833300228
Guelph 211099000000211099
Kitchener 1100422101653201107
London 211071311008532101518
Milton1010141600000010101416
Oakville 04s101078000000101078
Palmerston 110087000000110087
Springfield 1100611010672110128
Stratford 110013222001643300296
Waterloo 2110152310019931112432
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Community Centre #200000011001031100103
Ann Hathaway Diamond 4101056000000101056
Ann Hathaway Park - Diamond 4 101078000000101078
Anne Hathaway #100000022001642200164
Joe Thompson Park000000110032110032
Packham Sports Complex - Diamond 2 (83 Packham Rd, Stratford)1010141600000010101416
Poplar Hill (Red Diamond)7520574700000075205747
Springfield000000101067101067
Stronach Park #1000000110085110085
Victoria Park - Diamond #144001813210111665012919
Victoria Park - Diamond #3 (Cambridge)101056000000101056
Victoria Park - Diamond #3 Cambridge110061000000110061
Waterloo000000100199100199
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Follow Lucan-Ilderton Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 8:58 PM