Record Details, 11U Select, 11U Mosquito, 2023 Season (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

This Team is part of the 2023 Season season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season182142160251927091134907269117
Tournament3210372810104822003320
Exhibition1100211200000011002112
Overall225152218291102809514212372123149

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats20201529101011151010414
Dorchester Diamondbacks21102722110016710101115
Ingersoll Ironbirds211031311100161510101516
London West Tincaps201112201010513100177
North London Nationals201122301010122010011010
Saugeen Shores2110181910104811001411
Southwest London Scorpions2020173410108161010918
St. Thomas Cardinals2020182910109151010914
Strathroy Royals202082810106161010212
Wyoming Wranglers2020102810108171010211
Lucan-Ilderton 10U1100211200000011002112
North London11001990000001100199

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ilderton Diamond #1 Heritage Park936010113182608011911002112
Delaware Lions2200332000000022003320
Delaware Main10104140000001010414
Fairgrounds (Welch)10102120000001010212
Harrietsville1010111500000010101115
Hazelden100177000000100177
Kerr Park10102110000001010211
Lambeth Optimist (2)10109180000001010918
Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field1010111510101115000000
Mount Brydges Arena101048101048000000
New York Central10109140000001010914
North London (1)1001101000000010011010
Westfield1010151600000010101516