Lucan Memorial Centre Heritage Field, Venues (Lucan-Ilderton Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
W (10-3)
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
[42]
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MinRook03]
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
[49]
Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
01020304050607
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
L (8-11)
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
[MINMOSQ12]
Peewee HL#3 - Ardiel
L (1-15)
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
[53]
Minor Rookie Rep
L (11-13)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2
[MinRook09]
U14 Novice Girls Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Minor
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
W (8-6)
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
[58]
08091011121314
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
T (8-8)
6:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MINMOSQ20]
Minor Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MinRook06]
15161718192021
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
[MINMOSQ17]
Peewee HL#3 - Ardiel
L (12-16)
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4
[70]
Minor Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
[MinRook02]
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Klassics Black
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
6:00 PM
vs. North London 5
[74]
22232425262728
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
[75]
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
[MINMOSQ19]
Peewee HL#3 - Ardiel
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL#2 - Smith
[77]
Minor Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
[MinRook07]
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gators
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 2
[33]
Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 4
[83]
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
[MINMOSQ18]
Peewee HL#3 - Ardiel
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
[86]
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4
[59]
U14 Novice Girls Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge 2
[90]
Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11
Peewee HL#2 - Smith
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee HL#1 - Chambers
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
[MINMOSQ15]
Minor Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
[MinRook08]
U16 Bantam Girls Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghost Gold U14
Printed from ildertonbaseball.com on Thursday, July 19, 2018 at 7:13 AM